Megan West
Principal
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Jennifer  Flannery
Secretary
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Amy Sturgill
IECE/Liaison
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Tara Griffith
Librarian
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Chris Thornberry
Special Education Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Whitney  Moore
Special Education Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Angela Wagner
Health/Physical Education Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Becca Ison
Reading Intervention
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Angie  Lewis
Math Intervention Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Tiffany Lewis
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Kerie Steele
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Kiana Maggard
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Sue Massie
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Elizabeth Guthrie
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Johnny Smith
Custodian
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Jamee Markwell
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Susan Watkins
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Lauren Flanery
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Brittani Worthington
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Amanda Dickerson
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Miranda Thomas
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Pam Lewis
Teacher
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Brittney Howard
Custodian
606-738-8202
Melissa Barker
Cafeteria Manager
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Bridgette Brown
Cook
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Janis Harper
Cook
606-738-8202
Ella Carter
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Rhonda Hitch
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Melissa Hay
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Johnetta Ison
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Mignon Simmons
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Sonya Adkins
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Rachel  Barker
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202
Kay Greene
Aide
Elliott County Primary
606-738-8202